Hassan Sheikh

By Hassan Sheikh    November 4, 2019    - 2 min read

Palladium Elliott Wave View: Buying Short-Term Pullbacks

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of Palladium, 1-Hour Elliott wave Charts that we presented to our members. In which, the…

By Hassan Sheikh    October 24, 2019    - 3 min read

USDNOK Elliott Wave View: Buying The Short-Term Pullback

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of USDNOK, 1-Hour Elliott wave Charts that we presented to our members. In which, higher…

By Hassan Sheikh    September 25, 2019    - 2 min read

EURUSD Selling The Elliott Wave Bounce At Blue Box Area

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of 1 hour Elliott Wave charts of EURUSD, which we presented to members. But before digging further into…

By Hassan Sheikh    September 20, 2019    - 3 min read

Palladium Bouncing From Elliott Wave Blue Box Area

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of Palladium ticker symbol $PA_F, 1-Hour Elliott wave Charts that we presented to our members.…

By Hassan Sheikh    September 19, 2019    - 2 min read

USDSGD Buying Elliott Wave Blue Boxes At Extreme Areas

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of USDSGD, 1-Hour Elliott wave Charts that we presented to our members. In which, the cycle from…

By Hassan Sheikh    September 11, 2019    - 3 min read

Netflix Selling Elliott Wave Blue Box At The Extreme Areas

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of 1 hour Elliott Wave charts of Netflix which we presented to members at elliottwave-forecast.com. In which, the…

By Hassan Sheikh    August 28, 2019    - 2 min read

Buying Elliott Wave Dips In 10 Year T-Note Futures

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of 10 Year T-Note Futures ticker symbol: $ZN_F 1-Hour Elliott wave Charts that we presented…

By Hassan Sheikh    August 19, 2019    - 2 min read

USDNOK Buying The Elliott Wave Blue Box Areas

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of USDNOK 1-Hour Elliott wave Charts that we presented to our members. In which, the…

By Hassan Sheikh    July 30, 2019    - 2 min read

BAC Provided Another Buying Opportunity At Blue Box Area

In this technical blog, we are going to take a look at the past performance of 1 hour Elliott Wave Charts of Bank of America ticker symbol BAC, which we presented to…